Victoria Gabrielle Platt

Biography :

Victoria Gabrielle Platt is an actress, singer and producer.

Birthday : 1972-11-21
Place of birth : Queens , New York, USA
Also known as :
  • Victoria G. Platt
  • Victoria Platt Tilford
  • Victoria Platt