Reign Edwards

Biography :

Reign Edwards (born December 1, 1996) is an American actress. She is best known for her role on the CBS soap opera The Bold and the Beautiful, for which she was nominated for the Daytime Emmy Award for Outstanding Younger Actress in a Drama Series in 2016, 2017 and 2018.

Birthday : 1996-12-01
Place of birth : Harford County, Maryland, U.S.
Also known as :
  • Reign A'Rei Edwards