Pevita Pearce

Biography :

Pevita Pearce is a British-Indonesian actress and singer. She is known for role as Angel on Denias Senandung di Atas Awan (2006). The film was Pevita's first experience of acting in a film.

Birthday : 1992-10-06
Also known as :
  • Pevita Eileen Pearce
  • Pevita Cleo Eileen Pearce