Matthew Wiese

Biography :

Matthew R. "Matt" Wiese is an American actor and former professional wrestler. He is best known for his tenure in World Wrestling Entertainment under the ring name Luther Reigns, where he performed on its SmackDown brand.

Birthday : 1971-09-22
Place of birth : Danville, Illinois
Also known as :
  • Matt 'Horshu' Wiese
  • Luther Reigns
  • Matt Weise
  • Matthew R. Wiese