John Goodman

Biography :

John Goodman is an American stage, film and television actor, best known for his role as Dan Conner on the television series Roseanne, and the hugely popular feature film The Big Lebowski.

Birthday : 1952-06-20
Place of birth : St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Also known as :
  • 約翰·古德曼
  • ジョン・グッドマン
  • 존 굿맨
  • جون غودمان
  • Джон Гудман
  • Джон Стівен Гудмен
  • Джон Гудмен
  • Karl Mundt
  • John Stephen Goodman