Job Gosschalk

Biography :

Job Gosschalk is a director, writer, producer, casting director and co-owner of Kemna Casting in the Netherlands.

Birthday : 1967-09-07
Place of birth : Bergum, Friesland, Netherlands
Also known as :
  • Jozef Gosschalk
  • Kemna Casting