Fred J. Koenekamp

Biography :

Fred J. Koenekamp was an American director of photography for film and television productions.

Birthday : 1922-11-11
Deathday : 2017-05-31
Place of birth : Los Angeles, California, USA
Also known as :
  • Fred Koenekamp
  • Fred J. Koenkamp
  • Anton Ken Krawczyk